Charli XCX

Known For

Artist, Director

Known Credits

1

Birthday

02-08-1992

Place of Birth

Cambridge, England

Also Known As

Charlotte Emma Aitchison

Credits


Warning: date() expects parameter 2 to be int, string given in /home/customer/www/musicvideosranked.com/public_html/wp-content/themes/streamit/single-person.php on line 230